Al Firouz Real Estate Logo
Fully Furnished Studio | for Rent | Ready to Move — photo 1
1 / 6
For Rentapartment

Fully Furnished Studio | for Rent | Ready to Move

حدائق الإمارات 1 · الضاحية 13, حدائق الإمارات 1 · قرية جميرا الدائرية
AED 52,000/yr

AED 99/sqft

Studio
1
Bathroom
526
sqft
Apartment
Type

Overview

Discover comfortable living in this fully furnished studio apartment located in Emirates Gardens 1, Dubai. This well-maintained unit offers a spacious layout with modern furniture, a bright living area, and a fully equipped kitchen — perfect for individuals or couples looking for a cozy home in a prime location. Property Features: • Fully Furnished Studio • Size: 526 Sq. Ft. • Rent: AED 52,000 • Payment: 4 Cheques • Spacious Living & Sleeping Area • Fully Equipped Kitchen • Well-Maintained Building • Prime Location in Emirates Gardens 1 AL FIROUZ REAL ESTATE BROKER LLC is committed to providing professional and reliable real estate services across Dubai. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and find your perfect hom

Property details

Property type
Apartment
Building / Tower
حدائق الإمارات 1
Sub-community
الضاحية 13, حدائق الإمارات 1
Community
قرية جميرا الدائرية
RERA Permit No.
7126018700

RERA Permit
7126018700
Listing type
Rent