Al Firouz Real Estate Logo
Spacious| Fully Furnished Studio | Modern Living — photo 1
1 / 20
For Rentapartment

Spacious| Fully Furnished Studio | Modern Living

بلوم هايتس بي · منطقة 15, بلوم هايتس · قرية جميرا الدائرية
AED 55,000/yr

AED 140/sqft

Studio
1
Bathroom
392
sqft
Apartment
Type

Overview

Experience comfortable and modern living in this fully furnished studio apartment located in Bloom Heights B, Dubai. Thoughtfully designed with contemporary interiors, this unit offers a bright and functional layout, ideal for both end-users and investors. The studio features stylish furniture, a well-equipped kitchen, and a cozy living/sleeping area with large windows allowing natural light to flow in. Perfectly maintained and ready to move in. Property Details: Size: 392 Sqft Rent: AED 55,000 (4 Cheques) Fully Furnished Modern Layout Bright & Spacious Building Amenities: Swimming Pool Gymnasium 24/7 Security Covered Parking Close to Shops & Public Transport A great opportunity to live in a vibrant and well-connected community.

Property details

Property type
Apartment
Building / Tower
بلوم هايتس بي
Sub-community
منطقة 15, بلوم هايتس
Community
قرية جميرا الدائرية
RERA Permit No.
7148532175

RERA Permit
7148532175
Listing type
Rent