Al Firouz Real Estate Logo
Ideal for Families | Great Value | Unfurnisehd — photo 1
1 / 19
For Rentvilla

Ideal for Families | Great Value | Unfurnisehd

ليلا · ليلا · المرابع العربية 2
AED 380,000/yr

AED 82/sqft

5
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
4,650
sqft
Villa
Type

Overview

AL FIROUZ REAL ESTATE BROKER LLC proudly presents this spacious unfurnished villa in the serene community of a lila, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai . Ideal for families seeking privacy and comfort, this property offers generous living space across 4,650 sqft. Key Features: - Built-up area: 4,650 sqft - Unfurnished – customize to your taste - Easy access to major roads and key areas of Dubai Whether you’re a DC (end user) looking for your next home or an investor expanding your portfolio, our team delivers fast, courteous, and professional service. Contact AL FIROUZ REAL ESTATE BROKER LLC today– your trusted partner in Dubai’s residential & commercial real estate market.

Community
المرابع العربية 2
RERA Permit No.
6511691243

RERA Permit
6511691243
Listing type
Rent