Al Firouz Real Estate Logo
2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent|Westview Garden — photo 1
1 / 12
For Rentapartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent|Westview Garden

ويست فيو جاردن · منطقة 15, ويست فيو جاردن · قرية جميرا الدائرية
AED 130,000/yr

AED 88/sqft

2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,470
sqft
Apartment
Type

Overview

AL FIROUZ REAL ESTATE BROKER LLC proudly presents this well-maintained 2 Bedroom apartment located in West View Gardens, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). With a generous 1470 sq. ft. layout, this apartment offers bright living spaces, comfortable bedrooms, and a practical floor plan ideal for families or professionals. Situated in a peaceful residential community with easy access to main roads, schools, parks, and retail outlets. Rental Price: AED 130,000 Payment Plan: 4 Cheques Whether you are looking to rent a new home or upgrade your current space, our experienced team is ready to assist you in a fast, courteous, and professional manner. Property Details 2 Bedrooms Spacious Living & Dining Area Modern Kitchen Built-in Wardrobes Balcony Size: 1470 sq. ft. Amenities Swimming Pool Fully Equipped Gym Children’s Play Area 24/7 Security Covered Parking High-Speed Elevators Well-maintained Common Areas Close to Parks, Shops & Restaurants Contact AL FIROUZ REAL ESTATE BROKER LLC today for more details or to arrange a viewing.

Property details

Property type
Apartment
Building / Tower
ويست فيو جاردن
Sub-community
منطقة 15, ويست فيو جاردن
Community
قرية جميرا الدائرية
RERA Permit No.
71844470285

RERA Permit
71844470285
Listing type
Rent